Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Long Beach, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Long Beach, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Long Beach, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3587,680
BustAfghanistan 12,7427,918
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5187,779
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0777,505
FarahAfghanistan 12,6567,864
GardizAfghanistan 12,4777,754
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4957,764
HeratAfghanistan 12,4507,737
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3107,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3737,689
KabulAfghanistan 12,3747,690
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7407,917
KhostAfghanistan 12,4997,767
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1447,546
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2537,614
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1547,553
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2927,638
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3627,682
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1677,561
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6167,840
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8087,959
ShkoderAlbania 10,5356,547
TiranaAlbania 10,6176,598
VloreAlbania 10,6836,639
AdrarAlgeria 10,5446,552
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0996,276
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0986,275
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3706,444
BatnaAlgeria 10,3676,442
BecharAlgeria 10,1266,293
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2126,346
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2336,359
BiskraAlgeria 10,4076,467
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0106,842
ChlefAlgeria 10,0146,223
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3436,427
DjanetAlgeria 11,5107,152
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2586,374
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5546,558
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5796,574
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4736,508
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6866,641
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2096,966
In SalahAlgeria 10,7866,703
MilianaAlgeria 10,0666,255
OranAlgeria 9,9326,172
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8966,771
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3116,407
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3427,048
TebessaAlgeria 10,5056,528
TimimounAlgeria 10,4746,509
TindoufAlgeria 9,9666,193
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5696,568
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7194,797
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9968,697
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5435,930
HuamboAngola 14,8169,207
LuandaAngola 14,3368,909
LuenaAngola 15,1179,394
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6389,096
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9027,396
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0767,504
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0717,501
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4197,718
ByrdAntarctica 12,6577,865
DavisAntarctica 16,0199,954
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9067,398
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3398,289
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8226,104
AzulArgentina 9,9026,153
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9166,162
BarilocheArgentina 9,6215,979
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8196,102
CeresArgentina 9,2195,729
ChamicalArgentina 8,9755,577
ChepesArgentina 9,0365,615
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2086,344
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5975,964
CórdobaArgentina 9,1865,708
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1955,714
CorrientesArgentina 9,2485,747
EsquelArgentina 9,7806,077
EzeizaArgentina 9,8346,111
FormosaArgentina 9,1905,711
General PicoArgentina 9,5745,949
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6886,020
JuninArgentina 9,6596,002
La PlataArgentina 9,8876,144
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3405,183
La RiojaArgentina 8,8595,505
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4705,885
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3816,451
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9055,533
Malarg EArgentina 9,2135,725
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7566,063
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1366,298
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4325,861
MendozaArgentina 9,0305,611
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0305,611
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5435,930
NeuquenArgentina 9,5915,960
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7326,048
OranArgentina 8,5165,292
ParanaArgentina 9,4685,884
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5345,924
PehuajoArgentina 9,7026,029
PergaminoArgentina 9,6295,983
PigeArgentina 9,8126,097
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2365,739
PosadasArgentina 9,4435,868
PresidenciaArgentina 9,0755,639
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9625,569
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9586,188
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3495,810
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3175,790
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3325,799
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6266,603
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6975,405
RosarioArgentina 9,5385,927
SaltaArgentina 8,5735,327
San AntonioArgentina 9,9146,161
San LuisArgentina 9,2145,725
San RafaelArgentina 9,2025,718
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6145,974
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8915,525
SarmientoArgentina 10,1116,283
TrelewArgentina 10,1066,280
TucumanArgentina 8,7545,440
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9406,798
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1805,704
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1055,658
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3125,786
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5947,204
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7637,309
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1678,182
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,286
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0458,107
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1568,175
AmberleyAustralia 11,5987,207
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3037,645
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5497,177
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8108,582
CairnsAustralia 11,5927,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3067,647
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9489,289
CedunaAustralia 13,4568,362
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0847,509
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2817,632
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3887,698
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6537,241
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7167,281
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6758,498
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6897,885
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6997,891
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7259,772
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1977,579
East SaleAustralia 12,6117,836
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5549,044
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5539,044
EssendonAustralia 12,7707,935
ForrestAustralia 13,8908,631
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3647,683
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0189,332
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6148,460
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3248,280
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8017,955
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8177,964
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9577,430
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4828,999
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7667,933
LavertonAustralia 12,7877,946
LearmonthAustralia 14,7859,187
LongreachAustralia 12,0957,516
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0947,516
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3047,024
Low HeadAustralia 12,7757,939
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5267,163
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5857,820
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5779,058
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7727,937
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7687,934
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8377,977
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1038,142
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3747,689
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4466,492
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0607,494
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1807,569
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1058,144
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6629,111
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0958,137
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0159,331
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2728,869
RichmondAustralia 12,0897,512
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5467,175
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0767,504
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0687,499
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8017,955
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8017,954
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5447,173
TibooburraAustralia 12,6107,836
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6377,231
WaggaAustralia 12,4397,730
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7379,779
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9597,432
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1766,945
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4208,961
WoomeraAustralia 13,1438,167
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1298,158
GrazAustria 9,9056,155
InnsbruckAustria 9,6886,020
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8836,141
LinzAustria 9,7376,051
SalzburgAustria 9,7206,040
ViennaAustria 9,8336,110
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7536,061
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6647,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8697,375
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5807,196
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6107,214
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5777,194
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0995,033
LerwickUk 8,0995,033
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5757,193
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5457,174
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5387,170
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7477,299
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6267,225
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5457,174
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6647,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8097,338
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6027,210
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4797,133
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7154,794
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9844,962
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4764,646
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0312,505
MuharraqBahrain 13,2308,221
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0108,084
DhakaBangladesh 12,9468,045
CharnocksBarbados 6,3233,929
BrestBelarus 9,7656,068
GomelBelarus 9,9706,195
GrodnoBelarus 9,6355,988
MinskBelarus 9,7196,039
MogilevBelarus 9,7896,083
VitebskBelarus 9,6646,005
BrusselsBelgium 9,0545,626
D’UccleBelgium 9,0545,626
OstendeBelgium 8,9485,561
Belize CityBelize 3,4762,160
BeninBenin 12,3407,668
BohiconBenin 12,2557,615
CotonouBenin 12,3407,668
KandiBenin 12,0397,481
NatitingouBenin 11,9707,439
ParakouBenin 12,1437,546
SaveBenin 12,2267,597
BermudaBermuda 4,9263,061
La PazBolivia 7,7014,786
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1725,078
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3236,415
FrancistownBotswana 16,37110,173
MaunBotswana 15,9359,902
TshaneBotswana 16,0039,944
AimoresBrazil 10,0756,261
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8286,107
AltamiraBrazil 8,0204,983
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8464,875
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0376,237
ApodiBrazil 9,4735,887
AracajuBrazil 9,8756,136
AracuaiBrazil 9,8186,101
AragarcasBrazil 8,8965,528
AraxaBrazil 9,5895,959
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7136,036
BageBrazil 9,8736,135
BambuiBrazil 9,6976,026
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9656,192
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4435,868
BarcelosBrazil 6,9334,308
BarraBrazil 9,3425,805
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7895,462
BarreirasBrazil 9,2525,749
BelémBrazil 8,2375,119
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8636,129
BelterraBrazil 7,7394,809
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1285,672
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9476,181
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4645,881
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2465,746
BrevesBrazil 8,0725,016
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1616,314
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2236,353
CabroboBrazil 9,5175,914
CaceresBrazil 8,4655,261
CaetiteBrazil 9,5855,956
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7466,056
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0325,613
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4695,884
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9156,161
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3255,795
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0106,220
CaparaoBrazil 10,0756,261
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3115,786
CaratingaBrazil 10,0046,216
CaravelasBrazil 10,1176,287
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4805,891
CarolinaBrazil 8,7155,415
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7056,031
CataguasesBrazil 10,0636,253
CatalaoBrazil 9,4105,847
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5315,923
CaxiasBrazil 8,9205,543
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9266,168
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6906,022
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0296,232
ChapecoBrazil 9,6726,010
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2795,145
CipoBrazil 9,7546,062
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6175,355
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8456,118
CordeiroBrazil 10,1336,297
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3605,817
CorumbaBrazil 8,7065,410
CoximBrazil 8,8785,517
CrateusBrazil 9,1825,706
CuiabaBrazil 8,5545,316
CuritibaBrazil 9,8076,094
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7796,077
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4435,247
DouradosBrazil 9,1485,684
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0756,261
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9286,169
EspinosaBrazil 9,6285,983
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8536,123
FloraniaBrazil 9,5925,961
FlorestaBrazil 9,5915,960
FlorianoBrazil 9,0735,638
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0136,222
FormosaBrazil 9,2805,767
FortalezaBrazil 9,2815,767
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4105,847
FrancaBrazil 9,6155,975
GaranhunsBrazil 9,7946,086
GoianiaBrazil 9,1975,715
GoiasBrazil 9,0715,637
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9606,189
GrajauBrazil 8,7035,408
GuairaBrazil 9,3275,796
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2775,765
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0276,231
IbiriteBrazil 9,8596,126
IguatuBrazil 9,3835,830
IlheusBrazil 9,9446,179
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5925,339
IndaialBrazil 9,9156,161
IpameriBrazil 9,3605,816
IraiBrazil 9,6315,985
IreceBrazil 9,4715,885
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6796,014
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4704,642
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7614,822
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8166,100
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1186,288
ItapevaBrazil 9,7346,049
ItirucuBrazil 9,7746,074
ItuacuBrazil 9,6856,018
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2225,731
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5935,961
JacobinaBrazil 9,5875,958
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,4215,854
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8316,109
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5255,919
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0346,235
LavrasBrazil 9,8626,128
LencoisBrazil 9,5965,963
LinharesBrazil 10,1546,310
LondrinaBrazil 9,5135,912
MacapaBrazil 7,9084,914
MacauBrazil 9,5465,932
MaceioBrazil 9,9176,163
MachadoBrazil 9,8166,100
ManausBrazil 7,3334,557
MarabaBrazil 8,4345,241
MaringaBrazil 9,4565,876
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7724,830
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6425,992
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6435,992
MonteiroBrazil 9,6816,016
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6545,999
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3845,831
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5235,918
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1356,298
ObidosBrazil 7,6404,748
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8136,098
ParacatuBrazil 9,4345,862
ParanaBrazil 9,0345,614
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8726,135
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2515,749
ParintinsBrazil 7,5834,712
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9485,560
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7716,072
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5575,939
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3315,798
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6746,011
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8296,108
PeixeBrazil 8,9405,555
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4705,884
PicosBrazil 9,2305,736
PiraiBrazil 10,0466,243
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1645,695
PompeuBrazil 9,7266,044
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1025,656
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9194,921
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7266,044
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4204,611
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9866,205
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8455,496
PosseBrazil 9,2655,757
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3085,784
RecifeBrazil 9,8876,144
RemansoBrazil 9,3425,805
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2054,477
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1256,292
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8146,098
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1475,684
SalvadorBrazil 9,8786,138
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7816,078
SantaremBrazil 7,7464,814
SantosBrazil 9,9386,175
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6806,015
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2715,140
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5055,907
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9596,189
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5905,959
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9196,164
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6845,396
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1286,293
São PauloBrazil 9,8846,142
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6706,009
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0724,395
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5665,945
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7506,058
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8056,093
SobralBrazil 9,1175,666
SoureBrazil 8,1825,084
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2195,729
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0866,268
SurubimBrazil 9,8006,090
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1455,683
TarauacaBrazil 6,8344,247
TauaBrazil 9,2585,753
TefeBrazil 6,9534,321
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9306,170
TeresinaBrazil 8,9825,582
TiriosBrazil 7,3254,552
TorresBrazil 10,0476,243
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3525,190
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2875,771
TriunfoBrazil 9,5835,955
TucuruiBrazil 8,2755,142
TuriacuBrazil 8,5325,302
UaupesBrazil 6,4984,038
UbatubaBrazil 10,0066,218
UberabaBrazil 9,5205,916
VassourasBrazil 10,0506,245
VicosaBrazil 10,0086,219
VitoriaBrazil 10,1916,333
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7956,087
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6495,375
BurgasBulgaria 10,8366,733
LomBulgaria 10,5386,549
PlevenBulgaria 10,6346,608
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7606,686
SadovoBulgaria 10,7696,692
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7546,683
SofiaBulgaria 10,6556,621
VarnaBulgaria 10,7856,702
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5837,198
BurundiBurundi 15,2359,467
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2268,218
SiemreapCambodia 13,1408,165
BatouriCameroon 13,4658,367
DoualaCameroon 13,1268,156
GarouaCameroon 13,0058,082
MamfeCameroon 12,9608,054
MarouaCameroon 12,9818,067
NgaoundereCameroon 13,1768,188
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0858,131
YaoundeCameroon 13,2848,255
YokoCameroon 13,2228,216
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7271,073
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7411,082
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9742,469
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3633,332
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8063,608
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9981,863
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7461,706
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1912,604
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7511,088
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7082,304
Banff, AbCanada 1,9441,208
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5652,215
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2913,288
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6361,638
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0381,267
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6922,294
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4001,491
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3271,446
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2351,389
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0743,153
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0611,281
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9513,698
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3671,471
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9262,440
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9521,213
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0072,490
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,8861,172
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1443,196
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9943,103
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5772,844
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0622,524
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0631,282
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2641,407
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1903,225
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7221,070
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9342,444
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5352,818
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7812,971
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7812,971
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9301,199
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6002,859
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7892,354
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7702,343
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7242,936
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2932,046
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9802,473
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0293,125
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3721,474
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4402,138
Comox, BcCanada 1,8531,151
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5592,212
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1001,305
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7671,098
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1663,210
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4151,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4431,518
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8741,786
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1863,223
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8433,010
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0912,542
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7331,698
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5402,200
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1981,366
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2381,391
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2271,384
Edson, AbCanada 2,2021,368
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0901,299
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2792,037
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1201,317
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3261,445
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3273,310
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6511,648
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8231,754
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5931,611
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8021,741
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9161,191
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1151,936
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5011,554
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7361,700
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5102,803
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5212,809
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7262,937
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3943,352
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,0771,912
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7311,076
Golden, BcCanada 1,9461,210
Goose, NfCanada 4,9663,086
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3761,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6512,890
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8703,026
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3072,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7602,958
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7622,959
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4512,145
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9683,087
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1991,988
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0101,870
Hope, BcCanada 1,7511,088
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2582,646
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,0262,502
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9562,458
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0473,136
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2131,375
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8871,173
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3932,109
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3912,107
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6331,636
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7272,316
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2022,611
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7862,353
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5442,824
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9382,447
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5731,599
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1801,976
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8692,404
Langara, BcCanada 2,5541,587
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,1611,964
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8201,131
London, OnCanada 3,3512,083
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7202,933
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8711,784
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8461,147
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3462,701
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7932,357
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8151,128
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5322,195
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,2181,378
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9011,182
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8031,120
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6622,897
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3972,733
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9862,477
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9592,460
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1041,307
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5802,225
Morden, MbCanada 2,3761,476
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5222,188
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9113,052
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8663,024
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2722,655
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5472,204
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2491,398
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5342,196
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8092,367
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8092,367
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4931,549
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2442,638
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7441,084
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6882,292
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5862,229
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9791,851
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,8121,126
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0723,152
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0191,255
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4161,502
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3731,474
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2601,404
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4711,535
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7172,931
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1502,579
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1641,345
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0701,286
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,7461,706
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1521,338
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1491,335
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7172,931
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9061,185
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0992,547
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0503,138
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8351,140
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5732,842
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,4161,502
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5142,805
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5892,852
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2361,390
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1551,961
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5672,838
Scott, SkCanada 2,1921,362
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5492,827
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7652,961
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1202,560
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0842,538
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7331,698
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8021,741
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4021,493
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1083,174
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7262,937
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0201,255
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0161,253
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0183,118
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2522,642
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1161,936
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6091,621
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9481,832
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8981,801
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8811,790
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4412,138
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4992,174
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4802,163
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6522,269
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1391,951
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9453,073
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9501,833
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6882,292
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7601,093
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2411,392
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2481,397
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7061,060
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,6841,046
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5332,817
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4182,124
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0261,880
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2322,008
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3772,099
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1971,986
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4741,538
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2891,422
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5672,838
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1961,986
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3161,440
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3795,828
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2765,764
SalCape Verde 9,4455,869
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7938,571
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,6078,455
AbecheChad 13,1658,181
FayaChad 12,6917,886
MoundouChad 13,2708,246
N’DjamenaChad 12,9028,018
AntofagastaChile 8,1245,048
AricaChile 7,7004,785
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0176,225
ChicoChile 10,0776,262
ChillanChile 9,1725,700
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1345,676
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4715,264
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9246,167
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0745,639
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8954,906
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8474,255
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0676,877
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6345,365
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4775,889
ParronChile 9,0445,620
Puerto AysenChile 9,9256,167
Puerto MonttChile 9,5505,935
Punta ArenasChile 10,6816,637
QuinteroChile 8,8965,528
SantiagoChile 8,9755,577
SewellChile 9,0445,620
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3355,801
ValdiviaChile 9,3975,839
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4425,867
VallenarChile 8,6125,351
ValparaisoChile 8,9095,536
AltaiChina 10,5786,573
BeijingChina 10,0926,272
ChangchunChina 9,2525,750
ChangduChina 11,8977,393
ChangshaChina 11,2737,005
ChengduChina 11,5887,201
ChongqingChina 11,5517,178
DuianChina 11,3597,059
ErlianChina 10,0146,223
GanzhouChina 11,3267,038
GuangzhouChina 11,6477,238
HaikouChina 12,1377,542
HailarChina 9,1585,691
HamiChina 10,9056,777
HetanChina 11,9077,399
JiuquanChina 11,0096,841
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7427,297
KashiChina 11,7387,294
KunmingChina 12,1797,568
LanzhouChina 11,1006,897
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3147,652
NanchangChina 11,0426,862
NanjingChina 10,5786,573
NanningChina 12,0497,487
PingbianChina 10,9866,827
QingdaoChina 10,1576,312
QiqiharChina 9,0745,639
RuoqiangChina 11,4737,129
ShanghaiChina 10,4606,500
ShantouChina 11,4097,089
ShenyangChina 9,5225,917
TaiyuanChina 10,4986,523
TaoyuanChina 10,9536,806
TengchongChina 12,4057,708
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0006,835
Xi’AnChina 10,9916,830
XichangChina 11,9397,419
YanjiChina 9,0675,635
YichangChina 11,1636,937
YinchuanChina 10,7676,691
YiningChina 11,1456,926
ZhengzhouChina 10,6806,637
ZhijiangChina 11,5417,172
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,5873,472
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5693,461
AraucaColombia 5,6953,539
BarranquillaColombia 5,0843,159
Benito SalasColombia 5,6073,484
BogotáColombia 5,5733,463
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4813,406
El CaranoColombia 5,2933,289
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8563,639
MatecanaColombia 5,4333,376
PeralesColombia 5,5093,424
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,0383,752
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0493,138
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3722,717
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1153,178
VanguardiaColombia 5,6563,515
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5844,091
YariguiesColombia 5,4353,378
MoroniComoros 16,91410,511
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3572,708
LimonCosta Rica 4,4532,767
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3062,676
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3692,715
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0316,233
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4186,474
SibenikCroatia 10,2166,348
SplitCroatia 10,2626,377
ZagrebCroatia 10,0346,235
CamagueyCuba 4,1672,590
CasablancaCuba 3,6722,282
HavanaCuba 3,6772,285
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5133,426
FamagustaCyprus 11,8187,344
LarnacaCyprus 11,8317,352
LimassolCyprus 11,8287,350
NicosiaCyprus 11,7917,327
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7666,069
ChebCzech Republic 9,4975,901
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7776,076
PragueCzech Republic 9,5775,951
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4028,949
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3438,913
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2178,834
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7509,787
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1089,388
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0205,605
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1565,690
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8705,512
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8075,473
MarstalDenmark 9,0085,598
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0735,638
OdenseDenmark 8,9615,568
RandersDenmark 8,8555,503
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1445,682
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8395,493
TønderDenmark 8,9315,550
TylstrupDenmark 8,7905,462
TystofteDenmark 9,0095,598
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8235,482
VestervigDenmark 8,7585,442
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5979,070
Melville HallDominica 6,0133,736
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9083,050
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0603,144
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9743,091
BaniDominican Republic 5,0303,126
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9633,084
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0673,149
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9973,105
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9613,083
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0053,110
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8323,002
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9153,054
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8963,042
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1243,184
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9623,083
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1023,171
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1613,207
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8813,033
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9233,059
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9553,079
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8873,037
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1453,197
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9633,084
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0823,158
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8863,036
MichesDominican Republic 5,1083,174
MocaDominican Republic 4,9523,077
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8923,040
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8212,996
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0493,138
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0163,117
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9213,058
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9153,054
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0023,108
PoloDominican Republic 4,9543,079
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9293,063
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8783,031
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9803,094
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9763,092
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1173,180
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0743,153
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9633,084
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0723,152
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0523,140
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9213,058
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0003,107
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9213,058
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1733,215
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0463,136
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9323,065
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8703,026
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0623,145
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9433,072
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0223,121
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0203,120
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8503,014
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0313,126
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9333,066
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8434,252
CanarEcuador 5,7613,580
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6583,516
IzobambaEcuador 5,6113,487
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5173,428
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8653,645
MilagroEcuador 5,6763,527
OtavaloEcuador 5,5853,470
PichilingueEcuador 5,6023,481
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5223,432
PuyoEcuador 5,7503,573
QuitoEcuador 5,6003,480
RumipambaEcuador 5,6613,518
San GabrielEcuador 5,5903,473
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0517,489
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2907,637
AswanEgypt 12,8948,013
AsyutEgypt 12,5087,772
BahariyaEgypt 12,2827,632
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3107,650
CairoEgypt 12,2217,594
DabaaEgypt 11,9987,456
DakhlaEgypt 12,5617,806
El ArishEgypt 12,2247,596
El TorEgypt 12,5067,771
FarafraEgypt 12,3627,682
HelwanEgypt 12,2437,608
HurguadaEgypt 12,6157,839
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2087,586
KhargaEgypt 12,6417,855
KosseirEgypt 12,7407,917
LuxorEgypt 12,7207,904
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9137,403
MinyaEgypt 12,3927,700
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1397,543
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4127,713
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5607,805
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3297,661
SalloumEgypt 11,7967,330
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0327,477
SohagEgypt 12,5867,821
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4757,752
TahrirEgypt 12,1377,542
TantaEgypt 12,1367,541
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6352,259
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6832,288
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6262,254
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6752,283
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0648,118
AsmaraEritrea 14,0398,724
AssabEritrea 14,4228,962
MassawaEritrea 14,0288,717
TallinEstonia 9,0985,653
TartuEstonia 9,2605,754
VilsandiEstonia 9,1105,661
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6709,116
GonderEthiopia 14,2508,855
NegeleEthiopia 15,0719,365
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1706,941
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7344,806
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6894,778
Laucala BayFiji 8,8545,502
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9055,534
NandiFiji 8,9055,534
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8185,480
HelsinkiFinland 9,0245,608
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0205,605
JoensuuFinland 8,9095,536
JokioinenFinland 8,9315,550
JyvskylFinland 8,8395,492
KajaaniFinland 8,7045,409
KuopioFinland 8,8405,493
KuusamoFinland 8,5725,327
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0345,614
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8895,524
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8045,471
OuluFinland 8,5875,336
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3825,208
TampereFinland 8,8775,516
TurkuFinland 8,9245,545
VaasaFinland 8,6735,389
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0066,218
BiarritzFrance 9,2885,772
BordeauxFrance 9,2375,740
BrestFrance 8,7605,443
CaenFrance 8,9275,547
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2225,730
DijonFrance 9,3715,823
GourdonFrance 9,3635,818
GrenobleFrance 9,5735,949
Le MansFrance 9,0565,627
LilleFrance 9,0095,598
LyonFrance 9,4855,894
MarseilleFrance 9,6836,017
MontpellierFrance 9,6015,966
NancyFrance 9,3165,789
NantesFrance 9,0135,601
NiceFrance 9,7776,075
ParisFrance 9,1045,657
PerpignanFrance 9,6055,968
StrasbourgFrance 9,3985,840
ToulonFrance 9,7506,059
ToulouseFrance 9,4495,872
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4804,648
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4054,602
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4804,648
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5914,717
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,2874,528
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3293,312
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,6274,118
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,6254,117
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,2553,887
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5784,087
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,0763,776
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,1684,454
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,53211,516
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,15511,282
BitamGabon 13,4138,335
CocobeachGabon 13,3358,287
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8608,613
LambarnGabon 13,5128,397
LastourvilleGabon 13,7308,532
LibrevilleGabon 13,3598,302
MakokouGabon 13,6408,476
MayumbaGabon 13,7408,538
MitzicGabon 13,5138,397
MkamboGabon 13,6948,510
MoandaGabon 13,8288,593
MouilaGabon 13,6618,489
Port-GentilGabon 13,3858,317
TchibanGabon 13,7318,533
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8783,031
BanjulGambia 10,2156,348
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1996,959
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4457,112
BerlinGermany 9,3295,797
BrockenGermany 9,2695,760
CologneGermany 9,1695,697
DresdenGermany 9,4655,882
ErfurtGermany 9,3545,813
EssenGermany 9,1335,675
FichtelbergGermany 9,4915,898
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3195,791
GeisenheimGermany 9,2965,777
GorlitzGermany 9,5135,912
HamburgGermany 9,0885,647
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0875,647
HannoverGermany 9,1715,699
HelgolandGermany 8,9505,561
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6265,982
KarlsruheGermany 9,3995,840
KasselGermany 9,2585,753
KonstanzGermany 9,5475,933
LeipzigGermany 9,3825,830
LindenbergGermany 9,3865,833
MagdeburgGermany 9,2855,770
MunichGermany 9,6185,976
MünsterGermany 9,1185,666
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2445,744
NurembergGermany 9,4865,895
NurnbergGermany 9,4835,893
PotsdamGermany 9,3265,795
RostockGermany 9,1305,674
SchleswigGermany 8,9945,589
StuttgartGermany 9,4565,876
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2525,749
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6576,001
AccraGhana 12,1757,566
KumasiGhana 11,9747,441
TamaleGhana 11,8457,361
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5725,948
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9346,794
AthensGreece 11,1106,904
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1376,921
ChiosGreece 11,1846,950
CorfuGreece 10,7826,700
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7426,675
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4337,104
IoanninaGreece 10,8176,722
KalamataGreece 11,1196,910
KerkiraGreece 10,7826,700
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2416,985
LamiaGreece 10,9676,815
LarissaGreece 10,8976,772
LemnosGreece 10,9916,830
LimnosGreece 10,9956,832
MethoniGreece 11,1266,914
MilosGreece 11,2677,001
MitiliniGreece 11,1356,919
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1306,916
NaxosGreece 11,2727,005
PatrasGreece 10,9956,833
RhodesGreece 11,4587,120
SamosGreece 11,2817,010
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0536,869
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3697,065
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8396,735
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0946,894
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0016,836
AasiaatGreenland 5,5453,445
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1943,849
AputiteqGreenland 6,3893,970
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5954,098
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6293,498
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4803,406
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6243,495
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7114,171
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6223,494
JulianehbGreenland 5,8263,620
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6053,483
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7144,172
NanortalikGreenland 5,8763,651
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8563,639
NordGreenland 6,4764,024
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5343,439
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3543,327
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9903,722
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6093,486
UpernavikGreenland 5,5243,433
UummannaqGreenland 5,6093,485
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9513,698
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9523,699
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5022,176
BokeGuinea 10,5346,546
ConakryGuinea 10,7306,668
FaranahGuinea 10,9526,806
KankanGuinea 11,0556,870
KindiaGuinea 10,7646,689
KissidougouGuinea 11,0526,868
LabeGuinea 10,7316,668
MacentaGuinea 11,1626,936
MamouGuinea 10,8136,719
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3217,035
SiguiriGuinea 10,9966,833
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4066,466
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8304,244
TimehriGuyana 6,8404,250
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8403,008
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,9582,460
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1292,566
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,0162,496
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2252,625
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6013,481
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0222,500
CatacamasHonduras 3,8562,396
CholutecaHonduras 3,8692,404
La CeibaHonduras 3,7202,312
La MesaHonduras 3,6512,269
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0152,495
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6292,255
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8102,368
TelaHonduras 3,6702,280
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6737,254
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6747,254
BudapestHungary 10,0156,224
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0296,232
DebrecenHungary 10,1246,291
KeszthelyHungary 10,0076,218
MiskolcHungary 10,0326,234
PecsHungary 10,1196,288
SzegedHungary 10,1776,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9336,173
AkureyriIceland 7,0534,383
DalatangiIceland 7,2604,511
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2424,500
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1404,437
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1054,415
ReykhólarIceland 6,8874,280
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9534,321
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8784,274
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0574,385
AgraIndia 13,0238,092
AhmedabadIndia 13,5888,444
AkolaIndia 13,7438,540
AllahabadIndia 13,0988,139
AmritsarIndia 12,6117,836
BangaloreIndia 14,5539,043
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3298,904
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4888,382
BikanerIndia 13,0368,101
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4598,985
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7287,909
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7287,909
DaltonganjIndia 13,1658,181
DarbhangaIndia 12,8788,003
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3617,681
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3557,677
DumkaIndia 13,0208,091
DwarkaIndia 13,7218,526
GoaIndia 14,3888,941
GuwahatiIndia 12,6507,861
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0498,730
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5588,425
JagdalpurIndia 13,7568,548
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1518,172
KotaIndia 13,2948,261
KozhikodeIndia 14,7929,192
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2827,632
LudhianaIndia 12,6727,875
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6459,100
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7347,913
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0398,724
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0898,755
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6438,478
New DelhiIndia 12,8918,011
PambanIndia 14,8849,249
PuneIndia 14,0578,735
SagarIndia 13,3588,301
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3447,671
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0499,352
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0499,352
VeravalIndia 13,8648,615
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8508,607
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4157,715
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2568,238
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4678,990
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2398,227
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3727,688
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7007,271
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3428,912
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5877,200
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5929,067
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8078,580
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2166,970
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6378,474
AbadanIran 12,7377,915
ArakIran 12,3637,682
BabolsarIran 12,1147,528
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2048,205
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9867,448
Bandar LengehIran 13,2658,243
BirjandIran 12,5957,827
BushehrIran 12,9388,040
ChahbaharIran 13,4428,353
DezfulIran 12,5347,789
EsfahanIran 12,5637,807
IranshahrIran 13,2298,221
KermanIran 12,8737,999
KermanshahIran 12,2827,632
Khoram AbadIran 12,4047,708
MashhadIran 12,2197,593
OroomiehIran 11,8817,383
RamsarIran 12,0677,498
RashtIran 12,0057,460
SemnanIran 12,2497,611
ShahroudIran 12,1737,564
ShirazIran 12,9048,019
TabrizIran 11,8607,370
TeheranIran 12,2107,587
YazdIran 12,6657,870
ZahedanIran 12,9788,064
ZanjanIran 12,0547,491
BaghdadIraq 12,3367,666
BasraIraq 12,7057,895
BelmulletIreland 8,0645,011
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2525,128
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1525,066
ClonesIreland 8,2155,105
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1505,065
CorkIreland 8,2965,155
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2995,157
DublinIreland 8,3165,168
KilkennyIreland 8,3155,167
Malin HeadIreland 8,1325,053
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3905,213
ShannonIreland 8,2205,108
ValentiaIreland 8,1955,092
EilatIsrael 12,4237,720
HaifaIsrael 12,0927,514
JerusalemIsrael 12,1977,579
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1717,563
AlbengaItaly 9,7946,086
AlgheroItaly 10,0856,267
AmendolaItaly 10,4026,464
AnconaItaly 10,1096,282
ArezzoItaly 10,0386,238
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4906,519
BergamoItaly 9,7416,053
BolognaItaly 9,9186,163
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7556,062
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5856,578
BrindisiItaly 10,5926,582
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2446,365
CameriItaly 9,6996,027
CampobassoItaly 10,3476,429
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2236,353
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2816,389
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1686,319
Cape MeleItaly 9,8036,092
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5146,534
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7296,667
CerviaItaly 9,9956,211
CiampinoItaly 10,2196,350
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9176,162
Cisa PassItaly 9,8536,123
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1606,313
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7876,082
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8016,712
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6986,648
DecimomannuItaly 10,2306,357
DobbiacoItaly 9,7766,075
FalconaraItaly 10,1016,277
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9756,199
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4006,463
FonniItaly 10,1826,327
FrontoneItaly 10,0786,263
FrosinoneItaly 10,2706,382
GelaItaly 10,7186,660
GenoaItaly 9,8016,090
GhediItaly 9,7916,084
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5326,545
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3616,439
GrossetoItaly 10,0586,250
GrottaglieItaly 10,5776,573
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0986,275
GuidoniaItaly 10,2106,345
IstranaItaly 9,8606,127
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7646,689
LatinaItaly 10,2586,375
LatronicoItaly 10,5466,554
LecceItaly 10,6396,611
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0246,229
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5606,562
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6906,643
MilanItaly 9,7386,051
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6946,024
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0956,273
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3886,455
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1316,296
PadovaItaly 9,8726,135
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7676,069
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5776,573
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5606,562
PantelleriaItaly 10,6156,596
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8466,118
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2296,357
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1036,278
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2466,367
PiacenzaItaly 9,8066,094
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9446,179
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9776,200
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3166,410
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,4866,516
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2256,354
PrizziItaly 10,6186,598
RadicofaniItaly 10,0826,265
Resia PassItaly 9,6916,022
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0296,232
RivoltoItaly 9,8816,140
Rolle PassItaly 9,7926,085
RomeItaly 10,2026,339
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2016,339
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9146,161
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7946,086
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3996,462
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6886,641
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8886,145
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0936,272
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6336,608
SigonellaItaly 10,7276,666
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5746,571
TarvisioItaly 9,8616,128
TermoliItaly 10,3256,416
TorinoItaly 9,6916,022
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6736,011
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5496,556
TrevicoItaly 10,4216,476
TrevisoItaly 9,8676,131
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9416,177
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6856,018
UdineItaly 9,8826,141
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5196,536
VeniceItaly 9,8886,144
VeronaItaly 9,8246,105
VicenzaItaly 9,8436,117
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1766,323
ViterboItaly 10,1376,299